Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Scott, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Scott, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Scott, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3646,441
BustAfghanistan 10,7746,695
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5446,552
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0676,256
FarahAfghanistan 10,7116,656
GardizAfghanistan 10,4726,507
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4956,522
HeratAfghanistan 10,5066,529
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3066,404
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3606,438
KabulAfghanistan 10,3706,444
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7596,686
KhostAfghanistan 10,4886,517
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1446,304
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2866,392
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1686,318
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2906,394
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4096,469
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1936,334
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6366,609
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8656,752
ShkoderAlbania 9,2305,736
TiranaAlbania 9,3175,790
VloreAlbania 9,4005,841
AdrarAlgeria 9,9036,154
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2045,719
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2025,718
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3765,827
BatnaAlgeria 9,4245,856
BecharAlgeria 9,4555,876
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2785,765
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5905,959
BiskraAlgeria 9,4955,900
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2016,339
ChlefAlgeria 9,1685,697
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3845,831
DjanetAlgeria 10,7056,652
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4015,842
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7876,081
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6676,007
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6495,996
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8236,104
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3316,420
In SalahAlgeria 10,0956,273
MilianaAlgeria 9,1995,716
OranAlgeria 9,1375,678
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2916,395
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3355,801
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6696,630
TebessaAlgeria 9,5305,922
TimimounAlgeria 9,7946,086
TindoufAlgeria 9,5155,913
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6816,016
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3235,172
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,0137,465
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5685,324
HuamboAngola 14,6999,134
LuandaAngola 14,1818,812
LuenaAngola 14,8169,207
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,7249,150
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9618,675
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1348,783
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1298,780
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4488,978
ByrdAntarctica 14,5559,044
DavisAntarctica 17,58410,927
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9638,676
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9569,294
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6947,267
AzulArgentina 11,8077,337
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8577,368
BarilocheArgentina 11,6337,229
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6927,265
CeresArgentina 11,0786,884
ChamicalArgentina 10,8826,762
ChepesArgentina 10,9546,807
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2257,597
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4307,103
CórdobaArgentina 11,0816,886
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0916,892
CorrientesArgentina 11,0456,864
EsquelArgentina 11,7997,332
EzeizaArgentina 11,7107,276
FormosaArgentina 10,9666,815
General PicoArgentina 11,5037,148
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5457,174
JuninArgentina 11,5537,179
La PlataArgentina 11,7587,307
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1616,314
La RiojaArgentina 10,7636,688
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3827,073
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,4297,724
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6926,644
Malarg EArgentina 11,1846,950
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7567,305
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0347,478
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3207,034
MendozaArgentina 10,9796,822
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9776,822
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3617,060
NeuquenArgentina 11,5747,192
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6357,230
OranArgentina 10,3316,420
ParanaArgentina 11,3317,042
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3397,046
PehuajoArgentina 11,6177,219
PergaminoArgentina 11,5147,155
PigeArgentina 11,7457,299
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1316,917
PosadasArgentina 11,2066,964
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8856,764
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,9196,785
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8287,350
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2176,971
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1456,926
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2446,987
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6717,874
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5076,529
RosarioArgentina 11,4167,094
SaltaArgentina 10,4206,475
San AntonioArgentina 11,8907,389
San LuisArgentina 11,1446,925
San RafaelArgentina 11,1596,934
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5547,180
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7546,683
SarmientoArgentina 12,1337,540
TrelewArgentina 12,0987,518
TucumanArgentina 10,6186,598
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9928,073
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0896,891
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9826,825
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2386,983
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8746,136
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3657,684
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1358,162
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5389,034
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5597,804
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6377,852
AmberleyAustralia 11,6247,223
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2587,617
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5777,194
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8958,013
CairnsAustralia 11,1666,939
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4867,759
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0638,739
CedunaAustralia 13,2368,225
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9387,418
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8457,361
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3857,696
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0916,892
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8277,349
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3408,289
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9727,439
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8237,347
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0838,751
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2717,625
East SaleAustralia 12,8397,978
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1738,808
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1738,807
EssendonAustralia 12,9468,045
ForrestAustralia 13,5168,399
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6277,846
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2988,885
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0488,108
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5377,791
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1888,195
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2038,205
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6077,213
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9758,685
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1068,144
LavertonAustralia 12,9658,056
LearmonthAustralia 13,8198,587
LongreachAustralia 11,8207,345
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8207,345
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5737,192
Low HeadAustralia 13,0928,136
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2947,018
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5008,389
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3408,290
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8588,611
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9458,044
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9488,046
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8477,984
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2068,206
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9167,405
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8416,737
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5527,178
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3747,690
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0668,119
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7018,514
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7567,927
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4458,976
Port HedlandAustralia 13,3488,295
RichmondAustralia 12,2487,611
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4047,087
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2527,614
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2437,608
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1977,579
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1967,579
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,8716,756
TibooburraAustralia 12,4677,747
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2997,021
WaggaAustralia 12,5817,818
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0968,759
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1167,529
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8306,730
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7388,537
WoomeraAustralia 12,9518,048
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2737,627
GrazAustria 8,6075,348
InnsbruckAustria 8,4545,253
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6085,349
LinzAustria 8,4425,246
SalzburgAustria 8,4515,252
ViennaAustria 8,5035,284
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4945,278
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9116,159
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0896,270
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8416,116
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8286,107
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8084,230
LerwickUk 6,8084,231
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8056,093
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7646,068
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7766,075
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9646,192
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8466,118
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7606,065
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9116,159
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0386,237
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8436,116
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7246,043
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3984,597
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6354,745
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1744,458
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,1673,211
MuharraqBahrain 11,4477,113
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9776,821
DhakaBangladesh 10,9046,776
CharnocksBarbados 7,4114,605
BrestBelarus 8,2775,143
GomelBelarus 8,3805,207
GrodnoBelarus 8,1275,050
MinskBelarus 8,1605,071
MogilevBelarus 8,1985,094
VitebskBelarus 8,0605,009
BrusselsBelgium 7,8724,892
D’UccleBelgium 7,8724,892
OstendeBelgium 7,7804,835
Belize CityBelize 5,1183,180
BeninBenin 12,1177,529
BohiconBenin 12,0217,470
CotonouBenin 12,1177,529
KandiBenin 11,6867,262
NatitingouBenin 11,6807,258
ParakouBenin 11,8417,358
SaveBenin 11,9607,432
BermudaBermuda 5,4923,413
La PazBolivia 9,4945,900
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9096,158
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0155,602
FrancistownBotswana 16,11710,015
MaunBotswana 15,7979,816
TshaneBotswana 16,10010,005
AimoresBrazil 11,4937,142
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,0546,869
AltamiraBrazil 9,3255,795
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3315,799
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5737,192
ApodiBrazil 10,5386,549
AracajuBrazil 11,0426,862
AracuaiBrazil 11,2026,961
AragarcasBrazil 10,4366,485
AraxaBrazil 11,1056,901
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8266,728
BageBrazil 11,6647,248
BambuiBrazil 11,2066,963
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4607,121
BarbalhaBrazil 10,5776,572
BarcelosBrazil 8,4065,224
BarraBrazil 10,6316,606
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0046,216
BarreirasBrazil 10,5976,585
BelémBrazil 9,4305,860
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3377,045
BelterraBrazil 9,0875,647
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3956,459
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6597,245
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8026,712
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7126,656
BrevesBrazil 9,3115,786
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,6067,212
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7237,285
CabroboBrazil 10,6776,635
CaceresBrazil 10,0966,274
CaetiteBrazil 10,9246,788
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,8086,716
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6826,638
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1396,922
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,4657,125
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4746,508
CanavieirasBrazil 11,3157,031
CaparaoBrazil 11,5267,162
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8546,745
CaratingaBrazil 11,4467,113
CaravelasBrazil 11,4697,127
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8456,739
CarolinaBrazil 10,0106,221
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3537,055
CataguasesBrazil 11,5447,173
CatalaoBrazil 10,9186,785
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1066,901
CaxiasBrazil 10,0826,265
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6547,242
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,7066,653
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5227,160
ChapecoBrazil 11,3907,078
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8306,108
CipoBrazil 10,9546,807
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9656,193
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2947,018
CordeiroBrazil 11,6207,221
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7266,666
CorumbaBrazil 10,3786,449
CoximBrazil 10,5006,525
CrateusBrazil 10,2966,398
CuiabaBrazil 10,1526,309
CuritibaBrazil 11,4557,118
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2166,970
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0286,232
DouradosBrazil 10,8266,727
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5977,207
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6917,265
EspinosaBrazil 10,9896,829
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,7626,688
FloraniaBrazil 10,6486,617
FlorestaBrazil 10,7386,673
FlorianoBrazil 10,2706,382
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6847,261
FormosaBrazil 10,7316,668
FortalezaBrazil 10,3206,413
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1316,917
FrancaBrazil 11,1566,933
GaranhunsBrazil 10,9066,777
GoianiaBrazil 10,7006,649
GoiasBrazil 10,5766,572
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3807,072
GrajauBrazil 9,9486,182
GuairaBrazil 11,0246,850
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,3376,423
GuaratingaBrazil 11,3647,062
IbiriteBrazil 11,3367,045
IguatuBrazil 10,4956,522
IlheusBrazil 11,2336,980
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8526,122
IndaialBrazil 11,5857,199
IpameriBrazil 10,8646,751
IraiBrazil 11,3577,058
IreceBrazil 10,7406,674
ItaberabaBrazil 10,9466,802
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8965,528
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1615,693
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2336,980
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5837,198
ItapevaBrazil 11,3547,055
ItirucuBrazil 11,0506,866
ItuacuBrazil 10,9956,832
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8896,766
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,2156,969
JacobinaBrazil 10,8276,728
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,4666,504
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8696,754
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9966,833
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5327,166
LavrasBrazil 11,3767,069
LencoisBrazil 10,8826,762
LinharesBrazil 11,5547,180
LondrinaBrazil 11,1576,933
MacapaBrazil 9,1225,669
MacauBrazil 10,5756,571
MaceioBrazil 11,0306,854
MachadoBrazil 11,3527,055
ManausBrazil 8,7905,462
MarabaBrazil 9,7226,041
MaringaBrazil 11,1116,904
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0915,649
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0036,838
Monte SantoBrazil 10,8446,739
MonteiroBrazil 10,7826,700
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0676,877
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4496,493
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7786,697
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6307,227
ObidosBrazil 8,9865,584
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9426,799
ParacatuBrazil 10,9076,778
ParanaBrazil 10,4386,486
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5117,153
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8376,734
ParintinsBrazil 8,9665,572
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0386,238
Passo FundoBrazil 11,5017,147
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0506,866
PaulistanaBrazil 10,5196,536
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8316,731
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1826,949
PeixeBrazil 10,3476,430
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6716,631
PicosBrazil 10,4026,464
PiraiBrazil 11,5697,189
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6486,617
PompeuBrazil 11,2046,962
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7976,709
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1945,713
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4117,091
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0435,620
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7267,287
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2286,356
PosseBrazil 10,6726,632
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3956,459
RecifeBrazil 10,9476,803
RemansoBrazil 10,5806,575
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9115,537
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6417,234
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4797,133
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6996,648
SalvadorBrazil 11,1196,910
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5477,175
SantaremBrazil 9,0855,646
SantosBrazil 11,5197,158
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2536,993
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6405,990
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6046,589
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,6597,245
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3547,055
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,4497,115
Sao LuisBrazil 9,8146,099
Sao MateusBrazil 11,5107,152
São PauloBrazil 11,4637,123
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2296,978
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7815,457
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,7856,702
SerrinhaBrazil 10,9706,817
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2767,007
SobralBrazil 10,1926,333
SoureBrazil 9,3615,817
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5326,545
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8967,392
SurubimBrazil 10,8726,756
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5216,538
TarauacaBrazil 8,5645,322
TauaBrazil 10,3856,453
TefeBrazil 8,5045,284
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,3247,037
TeresinaBrazil 10,1386,300
TiriosBrazil 8,5935,340
TorresBrazil 11,7607,308
TracuateuaBrazil 9,5055,907
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8986,772
TriunfoBrazil 10,7046,652
TucuruiBrazil 9,5415,929
TuriacuBrazil 9,6676,007
UaupesBrazil 8,0334,992
UbatubaBrazil 11,5607,184
UberabaBrazil 11,0566,870
VassourasBrazil 11,5647,186
VicosaBrazil 11,4797,133
VitoriaBrazil 11,6137,217
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,1206,910
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8316,109
BurgasBulgaria 9,3835,831
LomBulgaria 9,1465,684
PlevenBulgaria 9,2235,731
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3595,816
SadovoBulgaria 9,3655,820
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3875,833
SofiaBulgaria 9,2735,762
VarnaBulgaria 9,3185,790
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3257,037
BurundiBurundi 14,3428,912
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,3907,078
SiemreapCambodia 11,2727,005
BatouriCameroon 12,9238,030
DoualaCameroon 12,7407,917
GarouaCameroon 12,3867,697
MamfeCameroon 12,5487,797
MarouaCameroon 12,3137,651
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5957,827
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6297,848
YaoundeCameroon 12,8477,983
YokoCameroon 12,7187,903
Abbotsford, BcCanada 477296
Agassiz, BcCanada 506315
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9731,226
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1413,194
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0832,537
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7601,715
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,6251,631
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0462,514
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 519323
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4031,493
Banff, AbCanada 902560
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5772,223
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8232,997
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,100683
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2761,415
Blue River, BcCanada 651404
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7472,328
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 337210
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0111,250
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8181,129
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8892,417
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3723
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9473,695
Burns Lake, BcCanada 434270
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2501,398
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,009627
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3821,480
Campbell River, BcCanada 243151
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0032,488
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6992,298
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,1641,345
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6642,898
Castlegar, BcCanada 788490
Chapais, QcCanada 3,7242,314
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3722,717
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6792,908
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6762,906
Chatham Point, BcCanada 218136
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4822,785
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6171,626
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,3042,053
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2472,639
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3441,456
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,1281,323
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6992,299
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,286799
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3372,074
Comox, BcCanada 278173
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9321,201
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9901,858
Coronation, AbCanada 1,183735
Cranbrook, BcCanada 909565
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8112,990
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9771,228
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 777483
Dease Lake, BcCanada 855531
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8793,032
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9242,438
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5121,561
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5062,179
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,052654
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,066663
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,061659
Edson, AbCanada 872542
Egg Island, BcCanada 6742
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0401,267
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8191,131
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 266165
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6062,241
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8291,137
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,415879
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,302809
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 970603
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,099683
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,297806
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,454904
Fort St John, BcCanada 791491
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,159720
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4602,772
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4742,780
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7102,306
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0703,151
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2861,420
Gladman Point, NtCanada 402250
Golden, BcCanada 803499
Goose, NfCanada 4,4812,784
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3782,099
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 804499
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6322,879
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6962,918
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,247775
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7422,947
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7322,940
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,7052,302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4832,786
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5632,214
Hay River, NtCanada 1,364848
Hope, BcCanada 519323
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3611,467
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2672,030
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,9671,222
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7102,306
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2652,029
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,172728
Kamloops, BcCanada 562349
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,2312,008
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2292,007
Kelowna, BcCanada 648403
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4021,492
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8792,410
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,1801,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0301,261
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8302,380
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9762,471
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6171,005
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1291,945
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1341,326
Langara, BcCanada 497309
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,7751,724
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,118695
London, OnCanada 3,6282,254
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4262,129
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9031,183
Lytton, BcCanada 488304
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9961,862
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,8102,367
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,296805
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,494928
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 166103
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,255780
Merry Island, BcCanada 354220
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5832,848
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2172,620
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0272,503
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0072,490
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6111,001
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,2842,041
Morden, MbCanada 2,1621,344
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6512,269
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2672,651
Nanaimo, BcCanada 368229
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5502,827
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8412,387
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6151,004
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,401871
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5722,220
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8832,413
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8852,414
Peace River, AbCanada 944586
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8461,769
Penticton, BcCanada 646402
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7382,323
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7552,334
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,6381,640
Port Alberni, BcCanada 299186
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8613,021
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7647
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1291,323
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,575979
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 521324
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 413256
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8081,123
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0661,905
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0982,547
Quesnel, BcCanada 477296
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,017632
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4061,495
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6731,040
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6701,038
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0661,906
Revelstoke, BcCanada 719447
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9532,457
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0233,121
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,274792
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5482,826
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 359223
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1831,978
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4492,765
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,506936
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2141,997
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0332,506
Scott, SkCanada 1,362846
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2652,650
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7482,950
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1492,578
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,0741,289
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5121,561
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5611,592
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,039646
Smithers, BcCanada 457284
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8453,011
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6212,872
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,463909
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,455904
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8853,036
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7691,721
Terrace, BcCanada 410255
Teslin, YtCanada 1,077670
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8771,166
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,454903
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0881,298
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8001,740
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3372,074
Tofino, BcCanada 269167
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,7172,310
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6982,298
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8202,374
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6111,622
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7982,982
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,589988
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6042,239
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 415258
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,152716
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,233766
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 431268
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 431268
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1032,550
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,6582,273
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,039645
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,180734
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,5372,198
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5442,203
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1991,367
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6821,045
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6212,872
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,548962
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8071,123
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0865,646
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9895,586
SalCape Verde 9,6155,975
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1178,151
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6787,878
AbecheChad 12,2337,602
FayaChad 11,7387,294
MoundouChad 12,5857,820
N’DjamenaChad 12,1767,566
AntofagastaChile 10,0136,222
AricaChile 9,5415,929
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0517,489
ChicoChile 12,1137,527
ChillanChile 11,1666,939
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1356,920
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3916,457
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9617,433
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0536,869
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7556,062
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8715,513
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1238,155
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5816,575
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,4967,144
ParronChile 11,0166,845
Puerto AysenChile 11,9607,432
Puerto MonttChile 11,5727,191
Punta ArenasChile 12,7337,912
QuinteroChile 10,8656,752
SantiagoChile 10,9426,800
SewellChile 11,0126,843
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3437,049
ValdiviaChile 11,4127,092
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,4517,116
VallenarChile 10,5446,552
ValparaisoChile 10,8756,758
AltaiChina 8,5195,294
BeijingChina 8,1315,053
ChangchunChina 7,3204,549
ChangduChina 9,8666,131
ChangshaChina 9,3765,826
ChengduChina 9,5995,965
ChongqingChina 9,5885,958
DuianChina 9,3175,790
ErlianChina 8,0064,975
GanzhouChina 9,4755,888
GuangzhouChina 9,8046,093
HaikouChina 10,2876,392
HailarChina 7,1534,445
HamiChina 8,8445,496
HetanChina 9,8546,123
JiuquanChina 8,9605,568
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7066,031
KashiChina 9,7026,029
KunmingChina 10,2126,346
LanzhouChina 9,0855,645
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,2636,377
NanchangChina 9,1735,700
NanjingChina 8,7055,409
NanningChina 10,1526,309
PingbianChina 9,0685,635
QingdaoChina 8,2595,132
QiqiharChina 7,1034,414
RuoqiangChina 9,4105,848
ShanghaiChina 8,6225,358
ShantouChina 9,6035,967
ShenyangChina 7,5964,720
TaiyuanChina 8,5285,299
TaoyuanChina 9,1845,707
TengchongChina 10,4046,465
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9385,554
Xi’AnChina 9,0165,603
XichangChina 9,9536,185
YanjiChina 7,1744,458
YichangChina 9,2315,736
YinchuanChina 8,7555,440
YiningChina 9,0965,652
ZhengzhouChina 8,7385,430
ZhijiangChina 9,6205,978
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,3124,544
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2784,522
AraucaColombia 7,1724,456
BarranquillaColombia 6,5664,080
Benito SalasColombia 7,2544,508
BogotáColombia 7,1664,453
Camilo DazaColombia 6,9784,336
El CaranoColombia 6,9194,299
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3864,590
MatecanaColombia 7,0564,385
PeralesColombia 7,1284,429
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4654,639
Rafael NunezColombia 6,5584,075
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9723,711
Simon BolivarColombia 6,5804,089
VanguardiaColombia 7,2494,504
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2445,123
YariguiesColombia 6,9784,336
MoroniComoros 15,6049,696
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,0633,768
LimonCosta Rica 6,1343,812
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,0263,745
San JoseCosta Rica 6,0743,774
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7725,451
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1325,675
SibenikCroatia 8,9555,565
SplitCroatia 8,9945,589
ZagrebCroatia 8,7435,433
CamagueyCuba 5,4413,381
CasablancaCuba 4,9963,105
HavanaCuba 5,0083,112
WillemstadCuraçao 6,8354,247
FamagustaCyprus 10,3086,406
LarnacaCyprus 10,3296,419
LimassolCyprus 10,3406,425
NicosiaCyprus 10,2936,396
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4195,231
ChebCzech Republic 8,2035,097
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4005,220
PragueCzech Republic 8,2545,129
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5028,390
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6918,508
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8598,612
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1479,412
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5249,025
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6414,748
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7474,814
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5494,691
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4804,648
MarstalDenmark 7,6684,765
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7114,792
OdenseDenmark 7,6134,731
RandersDenmark 7,4964,658
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7404,810
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5004,661
TønderDenmark 7,6124,730
TylstrupDenmark 7,4214,611
TystofteDenmark 7,6514,755
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4394,623
VestervigDenmark 7,4164,608
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0368,101
Melville HallDominica 7,0754,397
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,0673,770
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2023,854
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1683,833
BaniDominican Republic 6,2203,865
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1733,836
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,2273,870
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1363,813
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1413,816
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1663,831
DajabonDominican Republic 6,0143,737
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1303,809
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1003,791
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2693,896
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1103,797
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2533,886
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3043,917
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,0893,784
ImbertDominican Republic 6,0753,775
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1273,807
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1113,797
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3003,915
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1303,809
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,2513,885
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0423,754
MichesDominican Republic 6,2483,882
MocaDominican Republic 6,1133,799
MoncionDominican Republic 6,0673,770
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9933,724
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,2113,860
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1613,829
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1303,809
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1453,818
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1603,828
PoloDominican Republic 6,1723,835
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0803,778
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,0833,780
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1233,805
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1353,812
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2793,902
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2193,865
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,1223,804
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2113,859
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,2283,870
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0943,787
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1863,844
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1163,800
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3203,927
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1913,847
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0953,787
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,0483,758
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2373,876
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1503,821
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1973,851
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1733,836
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,0213,742
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1993,852
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0893,784
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8675,510
CanarEcuador 7,5534,694
GuayaquilEcuador 7,4624,637
IzobambaEcuador 7,3694,579
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2844,526
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6804,772
MilagroEcuador 7,4744,644
OtavaloEcuador 7,3294,554
PichilingueEcuador 7,3854,589
PortoviejoEcuador 7,3224,550
PuyoEcuador 7,5124,668
QuitoEcuador 7,3544,570
RumipambaEcuador 7,4284,616
San GabrielEcuador 7,3214,549
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6576,622
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8536,744
AswanEgypt 11,5027,147
AsyutEgypt 11,1296,916
BahariyaEgypt 10,9406,798
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9106,780
CairoEgypt 10,8056,714
DabaaEgypt 10,6386,611
DakhlaEgypt 11,2476,989
El ArishEgypt 10,7486,679
El TorEgypt 11,0576,871
FarafraEgypt 11,0556,869
HelwanEgypt 10,8306,730
HurguadaEgypt 11,1736,943
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7706,692
KhargaEgypt 11,2897,015
KosseirEgypt 11,2957,019
LuxorEgypt 11,3147,031
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5776,573
MinyaEgypt 11,0106,841
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6956,646
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9276,790
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0966,895
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8896,766
SalloumEgypt 10,5036,526
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7596,686
SohagEgypt 11,1966,957
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0136,843
TahrirEgypt 10,7316,668
TantaEgypt 10,7226,663
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3973,354
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4263,372
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3793,342
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4203,368
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7157,901
AsmaraEritrea 12,5667,809
AssabEritrea 12,8637,993
MassawaEritrea 12,5387,791
TallinEstonia 7,5244,676
TartuEstonia 7,6774,770
VilsandiEstonia 7,5794,710
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2568,237
GonderEthiopia 12,8427,980
NegeleEthiopia 13,6708,495
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1808,190
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4604,014
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4233,991
Laucala BayFiji 9,2465,746
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2625,756
NandiFiji 9,2625,756
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3405,804
HelsinkiFinland 7,4434,625
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4334,619
JoensuuFinland 7,2534,507
JokioinenFinland 7,3554,571
JyvskylFinland 7,2254,489
KajaaniFinland 7,0544,383
KuopioFinland 7,2024,475
KuusamoFinland 6,8944,284
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4074,603
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3614,574
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2294,492
OuluFinland 6,9524,320
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7124,171
TampereFinland 7,2924,531
TurkuFinland 7,3654,576
VaasaFinland 7,0914,406
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9055,533
BiarritzFrance 8,3495,188
BordeauxFrance 8,2545,129
BrestFrance 7,7634,824
CaenFrance 7,8524,879
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1575,069
DijonFrance 8,2425,121
GourdonFrance 8,3465,186
GrenobleFrance 8,4715,264
Le MansFrance 7,9954,968
LilleFrance 7,8514,879
LyonFrance 8,3875,212
MarseilleFrance 8,6225,358
MontpellierFrance 8,5605,319
NancyFrance 8,1425,060
NantesFrance 7,9984,970
NiceFrance 8,6755,391
ParisFrance 7,9914,966
PerpignanFrance 8,5995,344
StrasbourgFrance 8,2045,098
ToulonFrance 8,6815,395
ToulouseFrance 8,4545,253
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6145,353
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6025,345
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6155,354
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7355,428
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4425,246
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8154,235
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8154,856
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8124,855
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7534,818
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2445,123
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4324,618
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4985,281
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,51310,883
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,67611,606
BitamGabon 13,0198,090
CocobeachGabon 13,0288,096
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4928,384
LambarnGabon 13,2298,221
LastourvilleGabon 13,3708,308
LibrevilleGabon 13,0728,123
MakokouGabon 13,2398,227
MayumbaGabon 13,5158,398
MitzicGabon 13,1508,171
MkamboGabon 13,2478,232
MoandaGabon 13,4668,368
MouilaGabon 13,3838,316
Port-GentilGabon 13,1488,170
TchibanGabon 13,4798,376
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,8164,235
BanjulGambia 10,3186,412
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5195,915
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7146,036
BerlinGermany 7,9864,963
BrockenGermany 7,9764,956
CologneGermany 7,9444,936
DresdenGermany 8,1355,055
ErfurtGermany 8,0685,014
EssenGermany 7,9014,910
FichtelbergGermany 8,1835,085
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0825,022
GeisenheimGermany 8,0735,017
GorlitzGermany 8,1655,074
HamburgGermany 7,7744,831
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7744,831
HannoverGermany 7,8814,897
HelgolandGermany 7,6574,758
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3895,213
KarlsruheGermany 8,1855,086
KasselGermany 7,9904,965
KonstanzGermany 8,3435,184
LeipzigGermany 8,0695,014
LindenbergGermany 8,0354,993
MagdeburgGermany 7,9734,954
MunichGermany 8,3595,195
MünsterGermany 7,8664,888
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8914,904
NurembergGermany 8,2215,109
NurnbergGermany 8,2195,108
PotsdamGermany 7,9884,964
RostockGermany 7,7794,834
SchleswigGermany 7,6724,768
StuttgartGermany 8,2345,117
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0535,004
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4275,236
AccraGhana 12,0437,484
KumasiGhana 11,8547,366
TamaleGhana 11,6407,233
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8655,509
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5255,919
AthensGreece 9,7756,074
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8046,092
ChiosGreece 9,7966,088
CorfuGreece 9,5015,904
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4185,853
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0976,274
IoanninaGreece 9,5185,914
KalamataGreece 9,8296,108
KerkiraGreece 9,5015,904
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9396,176
LamiaGreece 9,6465,994
LarissaGreece 9,5685,946
LemnosGreece 9,6085,971
LimnosGreece 9,6095,971
MethoniGreece 9,8446,117
MilosGreece 9,9316,171
MitiliniGreece 9,7326,048
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7276,045
NaxosGreece 9,9136,160
PatrasGreece 9,6966,025
RhodesGreece 10,0526,247
SamosGreece 9,8866,143
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6926,023
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0536,247
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4895,896
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7906,083
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7256,043
AasiaatGreenland 4,3172,683
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0503,138
AputiteqGreenland 5,1413,195
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0203,120
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6812,909
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3282,690
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3752,719
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3273,310
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3732,717
JulianehbGreenland 4,9173,055
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4482,764
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3323,313
NanortalikGreenland 4,9863,099
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9253,061
NordGreenland 4,7742,966
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5002,796
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7952,358
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0913,164
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4502,766
UpernavikGreenland 4,1312,567
UummannaqGreenland 4,3022,673
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9984,349
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,0004,350
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,2603,268
BokeGuinea 10,6576,622
ConakryGuinea 10,8576,747
FaranahGuinea 10,9946,832
KankanGuinea 11,0526,868
KindiaGuinea 10,8606,749
KissidougouGuinea 11,0926,893
LabeGuinea 10,7816,699
MacentaGuinea 11,2096,966
MamouGuinea 10,8816,761
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3577,057
SiguiriGuinea 10,9636,812
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5246,540
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0434,998
TimehriGuyana 8,0625,010
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,0743,774
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,1692,590
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1572,583
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1222,561
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,1722,593
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7732,966
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1252,564
CatacamasHonduras 5,5023,419
CholutecaHonduras 5,5763,465
La CeibaHonduras 5,3693,337
La MesaHonduras 5,3323,313
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6043,482
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,3443,321
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5043,420
TelaHonduras 5,3343,315
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8486,120
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8496,120
BudapestHungary 8,6525,376
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6635,384
DebrecenHungary 8,7195,418
KeszthelyHungary 8,6825,395
MiskolcHungary 8,6335,365
PecsHungary 8,7875,461
SzegedHungary 8,8115,475
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6125,351
AkureyriIceland 5,7843,594
DalatangiIceland 5,9673,708
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9883,721
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9253,682
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7993,603
ReykhólarIceland 5,6553,514
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7583,578
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6613,518
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8713,649
AgraIndia 10,9666,814
AhmedabadIndia 11,5477,175
AkolaIndia 11,6847,261
AllahabadIndia 11,0366,858
AmritsarIndia 10,5696,568
BangaloreIndia 12,4907,761
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,2727,626
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4347,105
BikanerIndia 10,9986,834
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,3987,704
CherrapunjiIndia 10,6876,641
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,6876,641
DaltonganjIndia 11,1046,900
DarbhangaIndia 10,8186,723
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3306,419
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3246,416
DumkaIndia 10,9656,814
DwarkaIndia 11,7017,271
GoaIndia 12,3347,665
GuwahatiIndia 10,6076,591
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9867,448
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,5037,148
JagdalpurIndia 11,6957,267
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1026,899
KotaIndia 11,2416,985
KozhikodeIndia 12,7307,910
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2336,359
LudhianaIndia 10,6266,603
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5857,821
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6756,633
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,9937,452
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0287,474
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,5807,196
New DelhiIndia 10,8376,734
PambanIndia 12,8237,969
PuneIndia 12,0057,460
SagarIndia 11,2987,021
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3066,405
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9868,070
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9868,070
VeravalIndia 11,8347,354
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,7927,328
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2667,001
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,8227,346
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,9218,030
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1447,546
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0426,862
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,6116,594
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,4997,767
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8196,723
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,8337,974
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2017,582
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3056,404
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,3707,687
AbadanIran 10,9866,827
ArakIran 10,5796,574
BabolsarIran 10,2856,391
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3297,040
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2006,338
Bandar LengehIran 11,4147,093
BirjandIran 10,6846,639
BushehrIran 11,1476,927
ChahbaharIran 11,5107,153
DezfulIran 10,7766,696
EsfahanIran 10,7526,682
IranshahrIran 11,2977,020
KermanIran 10,9896,829
KermanshahIran 10,5396,549
Khoram AbadIran 10,6456,615
MashhadIran 10,3036,403
OroomiehIran 10,1616,314
RamsarIran 10,2656,379
RashtIran 10,2176,349
SemnanIran 10,4106,469
ShahroudIran 10,3136,409
ShirazIran 11,0846,888
TabrizIran 10,1206,289
TeheranIran 10,4006,463
YazdIran 10,8176,722
ZahedanIran 11,0456,863
ZanjanIran 10,2856,391
BaghdadIraq 10,6456,615
BasraIraq 10,9626,812
BelmulletIreland 7,0154,359
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2024,475
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1014,413
ClonesIreland 7,1294,430
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0814,400
CorkIreland 7,2824,525
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2864,528
DublinIreland 7,2354,496
KilkennyIreland 7,2684,516
Malin HeadIreland 7,0204,363
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3354,558
ShannonIreland 7,1934,470
ValentiaIreland 7,2054,477
EilatIsrael 10,9346,795
HaifaIsrael 10,5786,573
JerusalemIsrael 10,6866,640
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6666,628
AlbengaItaly 8,6685,387
AlgheroItaly 9,0155,602
AmendolaItaly 9,1765,702
AnconaItaly 8,8935,526
ArezzoItaly 8,8555,503
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2505,748
BergamoItaly 8,5615,320
BolognaItaly 8,7285,424
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5355,303
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3835,831
BrindisiItaly 9,3355,801
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1825,706
CameriItaly 8,5395,306
CampobassoItaly 9,1405,680
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1375,678
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2135,725
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1105,661
Cape MeleItaly 8,6795,393
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3185,790
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5755,950
CerviaItaly 8,7925,463
CiampinoItaly 9,0475,622
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7435,433
Cisa PassItaly 8,6885,399
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9995,592
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5515,314
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6576,001
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4815,892
DecimomannuItaly 9,1695,698
DobbiacoItaly 8,5365,304
FalconaraItaly 8,8885,523
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7985,467
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1785,703
FonniItaly 9,1025,656
FrontoneItaly 8,8785,517
FrosinoneItaly 9,0885,647
GelaItaly 9,5875,957
GenoaItaly 8,6575,379
GhediItaly 8,6055,347
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2935,775
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1735,700
GrossetoItaly 8,9015,531
GrottaglieItaly 9,3335,800
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9975,591
GuidoniaItaly 9,0335,613
IstranaItaly 8,6385,368
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6926,023
LatinaItaly 9,0855,645
LatronicoItaly 9,3355,801
LecceItaly 9,3845,832
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8805,518
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3275,796
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5155,913
MilanItaly 8,5685,324
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5315,301
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9415,556
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1985,716
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0335,613
PadovaItaly 8,6585,380
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5555,316
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4495,872
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4355,863
PantelleriaItaly 9,5345,925
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6695,387
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1535,688
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9145,539
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0355,615
PiacenzaItaly 8,6385,368
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7845,458
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7705,450
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1515,687
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2715,761
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0585,629
PrizziItaly 9,4935,899
RadicofaniItaly 8,9105,537
Resia PassItaly 8,4795,269
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8235,483
RivoltoItaly 8,6385,368
Rolle PassItaly 8,5665,323
RomeItaly 9,0305,611
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0375,615
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6665,385
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6805,394
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1665,696
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4355,863
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7295,424
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0175,603
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4255,857
SigonellaItaly 9,5765,951
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3345,800
TarvisioItaly 8,6015,345
TermoliItaly 9,1055,658
TorinoItaly 8,5565,317
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5365,305
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4415,867
TrevicoItaly 9,2115,724
TrevisoItaly 8,6445,371
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6905,400
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5515,313
UdineItaly 8,6355,366
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3845,831
VeniceItaly 8,6645,384
VeronaItaly 8,6285,361
VicenzaItaly 8,6335,364
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0075,597
ViterboItaly 8,9665,571
VolterraItaly 8,8285,486
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,8547,366